$460,630Est. Home Value

215 Rock Bridge Ln, Windsor, CO 80550

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 1,544 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2000
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $298/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1544 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1917 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3837.02
  • Market Value: $460630
  • Land Value: $65000
  • Improvement Value: $378915
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-09-04