$1,184,502Est. Home Value
7230 Spanish Bay Dr, Windsor, CO 80550
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$611/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 9074 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9766.52
- Market Value: $1184502
- Land Value: $312000
- Improvement Value: $687300
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-03