$539,097Est. Home Value
1300 Thomas Cir, Woodland Park, CO 80863
- 3 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,428 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$378/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1428 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17424 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2493.38
- Market Value: $539097
- Land Value: $65995
- Improvement Value: $403735
- Last Sale Date: 2018-05-31