$361,581Est. Home Value
217 Hillcrest Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06606
- 3 beds
- 1,596 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1930
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$227/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1596 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1930
- Market Value: $361581