$223,434Est. Home Value
95 Birge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,188 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1943
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1943 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1188 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1943
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4451
- Market Value: $223434
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-10