$826,313Est. Home Value
679 Cherry Brook Rd, Canton, CT 06019
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,556 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$232/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3556 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4.84 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15484
- Market Value: $826313
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-20