$498,683Est. Home Value
1805 Cypress Dr, Danbury, CT 06811
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,820 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$274/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1820 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6863
- Market Value: $498683
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-06