$393,268Est. Home Value
2 Sheridan St Unit 202, Danbury, CT 06810
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$298/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4555
- Market Value: $393268
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-27