$346,865Est. Home Value
27 Crows Nest Ln Unit 17E, Danbury, CT 06810
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4195
- Market Value: $346865
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-24