$403,912Est. Home Value
25 Nutmeg Rd, East Granby, CT 06026
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,837 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$220/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1837 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 21061 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6506
- Market Value: $403912