$603,265Est. Home Value
68 Hill Top Rd, East Haddam, CT 06423
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 840 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$718/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 840 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4930
- Market Value: $603265
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-02