$240,886Est. Home Value
165 Maple St, East Hartford, CT 06118
- 6 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,444 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$99/sqft
Sold 28 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 6 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2444 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.31 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10438
- Market Value: $240886
- Last Sale Date: 1997-11-14