$450,382Est. Home Value
59 Corey Ln, Niantic, CT 06357
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,548 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$291/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1548 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 22216 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5751
- Market Value: $450382