$1,628,217Est. Home Value
99 Acorn Ln, Southport, CT 06890
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,993 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$544/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2993 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.24 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $16336
- Market Value: $1628217
- Last Sale Date: 2012-07-26