$407,903Est. Home Value
1309 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,411 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1958
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$289/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1958 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1411 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1958
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5732
- Market Value: $407903