$1,116,341Est. Home Value
147 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,049 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$366/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3049 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 1.83 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $15901
- Market Value: $1116341
- Last Sale Date: 2020-11-16