$156,402Est. Home Value
435 High St Lot 12, Mystic, CT 06355
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 924 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$169/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 924 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1401
- Market Value: $156402