$748,185Est. Home Value
74 Oxbow Rd, Higganum, CT 06441
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,140 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$350/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2140 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9833
- Market Value: $748185
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-18