$676,955Est. Home Value
55 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,770 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 4 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2770 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 32761 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12545
- Market Value: $676955
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-07