$703,436Est. Home Value
181 Mack Rd, Lebanon, CT 06249
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,156 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$326/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2156 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13.44 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7749
- Market Value: $703436
- Last Sale Date: 2005-10-11