$593,450Est. Home Value
15 Ferry View Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,849 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2849 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21344 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7586
- Market Value: $593450
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-08