$674,842Est. Home Value
41 Harbor Ave, Madison, CT 06443
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,640 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$411/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1640 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9241
- Market Value: $674842
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-28