$523,370Est. Home Value
33 Kellogg Rd, Marlborough, CT 06447
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,200 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2200 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.9 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9051
- Market Value: $523370
- Last Sale Date: 2013-02-07