$384,095Est. Home Value
102 Horton Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,260 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$305/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5095
- Market Value: $384095
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-13