$571,288Est. Home Value
15 Central Rd, Middlebury, CT 06762
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,870 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1941
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1941 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2870 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1941
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 41382 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9818
- Market Value: $571288