$451,641Est. Home Value
192 Breakneck Hill Rd, Middlebury, CT 06762
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,422 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1422 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 1.3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7873
- Market Value: $451641