$156,324Est. Home Value
107 Woodland Dr Apt B, Uncasville, CT 06382
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1437
- Market Value: $156324
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-07