$411,599Est. Home Value
190 Farren Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,304 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2304 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 14
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6123
- Market Value: $411599
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-07