$493,331Est. Home Value
31 Arden St, New Haven, CT 06512
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,818 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$271/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1818 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 16988 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8299
- Market Value: $493331
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-02