$599,352Est. Home Value
362 Oliver Rd, New Haven, CT 06515
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,940 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$309/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1940 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 16117 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11134
- Market Value: $599352
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-03