$567,352Est. Home Value
120 Sullivan Farm, New Milford, CT 06776
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1993
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$318/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1993 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1993
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6965
- Market Value: $567352
- Last Sale Date: 2011-11-03