$145,794Est. Home Value
23 Bostwick Arms, New Milford, CT 06776
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 606 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$241/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 606 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1470
- Market Value: $145794
- Last Sale Date: 2016-11-29