$398,447Est. Home Value
500 Elm St Unit 15-4, North Haven, CT 06473
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,980 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$201/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1980 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $5925
- Market Value: $398447
- Last Sale Date: 2005-10-12