$930,411Est. Home Value
199 Gregory Blvd Apt C2, Norwalk, CT 06855
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,652 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$563/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1652 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $12147
- Market Value: $930411
- Last Sale Date: 2006-04-10