$386,682Est. Home Value
13 College St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 576 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1927
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$671/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1927 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 576 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1927
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4075
- Market Value: $386682