$580,121Est. Home Value
24 Reality Rd, Oxford, CT 06478
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,016 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2016 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.82 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6026
- Market Value: $580121
- Last Sale Date: 2000-11-13