$601,585Est. Home Value
29 Dutton Rd, Oxford, CT 06478
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,174 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$277/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2174 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 2.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6401
- Market Value: $601585
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-27