$1,579,220Est. Home Value
12 Holmes Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,312 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1968
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$477/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1968 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3312 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1968
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $18966
- Market Value: $1579220
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-29