$432,676Est. Home Value
1 Strawberry Hill Ct Apt 8A, Stamford, CT 06902
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,339 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$323/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1339 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5231
- Market Value: $432676
- Last Sale Date: 2004-08-23