$428,061Est. Home Value
713 Broad St, Stratford, CT 06615
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,629 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1890
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1890 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1629 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1890
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7162
- Market Value: $428061
- Last Sale Date: 2011-07-18