$369,361Est. Home Value
30 Apple St, Wallingford, CT 06492
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,115 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$331/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1115 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5183
- Market Value: $369361
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-30