$439,951Est. Home Value
50 Carr St, Wallingford, CT 06492
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$470/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: S/L+A
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5191
- Market Value: $439951