$585,677Est. Home Value
690 Forest Rd # 771, West Haven, CT 06516
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,346 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2346 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $11542
- Market Value: $585677
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-20