$672,741Est. Home Value
126 Magna Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,361 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1890
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1890 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2361 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1890
- Number of Stories: 3+AB
- Lot Size: 30492 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6059
- Market Value: $672741