$2,413,504Est. Home Value

314 Georgetown Rd, Weston, CT 06883

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 6,534 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $369/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 10 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 6534 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 12
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2+AB
  • Lot Size: 2 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $33938
  • Market Value: $2413504
  • Last Sale Date: 2016-03-24