$5,982,566Est. Home Value

9 Sturges Cmns, Westport, CT 06880

  • 6 beds |
  • 7 baths |
  • 8,198 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $730/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms with approximately 8198 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 19
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 1.1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $58353
  • Market Value: $5982566
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-10-03