$1,052,871Est. Home Value

71 Beecher Rd, Woodbridge, CT 06525

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,892 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in ——
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $271/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 38 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in N/A and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3892 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 7.7 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $19831
  • Market Value: $1052871
  • Last Sale Date: 1987-11-02