$851,175Est. Home Value
804 Randolph St NE, Washington, DC 20017
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,880 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1938
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1938 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2880 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 16
- Year Built: 1938
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5100 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6925.64
- Market Value: $851175
- Land Value: $426560
- Improvement Value: $388220
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-01