$741,907Est. Home Value
613 Garron Point Pass, Bear, DE 19701
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,050 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$183/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4050 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 13
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 35284 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6116.79
- Market Value: $741907
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-07