$264,061Est. Home Value

7308 Federalsburg Rd, Bridgeville, DE 19933

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 864 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1952
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $306/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1952
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 9601 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $528.27
  • Market Value: $264061
  • Land Value: $39700
  • Improvement Value: $95900